tubo porno

Amai Liu

Alias: Amai Liv, Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby, Ami Liv, Amai Wong, Jamai Liu

País: United States

Nació: 1990-02-08

Ojo: Brown

Cabello: Black

Altura: 147 cm

Peso: 34 kg

Tetas: Natural

Vistas: 843

Vídeos de Amai Liu

2 Vídeos
Amai Liu is Hawaiian by birth and American, Hawaiian, Indian by ethnicity. Born in 1990 Amai began her adult industry career in 2008 when she was approximately 18 years old. Although widely featured in Asian films Amai also featured in interracial movies during her first year in the adult industry. Following her first year in porn Amai went on to also feature in oral, POV, masturbation, anal and amateur features as well.

Categorías de tendencia

Canales de tendencia

Estrellas porno de tendencia

Porn582Porn583Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587Porn588Porn59Porn701Porn702