porn tube

Bridgette B

Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B

Country: Spain

Born: 1983-10-15

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 93

Pornstar Bridgette B videos

1 Videos
2012 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year.

2018 XBIZ Awards: Best Sex Scene — Virtual Reality (The Wrong House to Ro.

2019 XRCO Award: MILF of the Year.

2020 XRCO Award: Milf Of The Year

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn582Porn583Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587Porn588Porn59Porn701Porn702